Racetracks · Catalog
Karting Circuit Bet She'an
Free lap timer and live crew feed in Asia. Time laps with LapsHub.
Public leaderboard
No public lap times yet
Be early at this circuit. Download LapsHub free, time with phone GPS for your history and live crew feed, and stream the session to your paddock. Public boards fill in as approved rank-eligible laps are published.
- Download the free app
- Time with phone GPS (optional RaceBox or Dragy for sharper GPS)
- Keep your crew live on the paddock feed
- Chase approved public times when you are ready
About Karting Circuit Bet She'an
0.3401 mi road course · Asia
- 0.3401 mi
- Asia
Karting Circuit Bet She'an is a 0.3401-mile racetrack in Asia in the LapsHub catalog. Drivers time laps free with phone GPS or optional RaceBox or Dragy telemetry, keep a personal history, and share live sessions with their crew.
On track days at Karting Circuit Bet She'an, LapsHub streams live lap times, GPS speed traces, and session data to your paddock crew. Follow the run from the circuit or from home, then open replay debriefs when a driver finishes.
Live at Karting Circuit Bet She'an
Live telemetry and video from the circuit
When drivers are on track at Karting Circuit Bet She'an, LapsHub sends live lap times, GPS traces, and session data to the paddock feed. A low-latency live telemetry stream sends lap times, GPS, and session data to the paddock feed and the cloud while you drive. Live video feeds during track days and events let paddock crews and fans follow the action from the circuit or from anywhere.
- Live timing map shows who is on track, current lap times, and speeds as they happen
- Live video during track days and events, follow the action from the paddock or from home
- Phone GPS, RaceBox, and Dragy sessions stream through the same live-event feed
FAQ
Karting Circuit Bet She'an lap timing FAQ
Can I time laps at Karting Circuit Bet She'an with my phone?
Yes. Download LapsHub free, pick Phone GPS, and time at Karting Circuit Bet She'an. Keep your crew live and review history after you park.
Is LapsHub free for Karting Circuit Bet She'an?
Yes. Phone GPS lap timing, crew live views, and coaching tools do not require a paid plan.
Where is Karting Circuit Bet She'an?
Karting Circuit Bet She'an is listed in the LapsHub catalog for Asia. 0.3401 mi.
Do phone laps appear on the public leaderboard?
Phone sessions are for live-event views and your history. Public boards show approved rank-eligible laps. Download free either way.
Free lap timer
Time your next day at Karting Circuit Bet She'an free
No public board yet. Be early: download LapsHub free, time with phone GPS, and keep your crew live. Optional RaceBox for 25 Hz GPS, or Dragy over BLE, when you want sharper data.